Search by name
Search by ID Number

Results

Engen Ngwenya MTB 2018
7km Kiddies Ride
1st
Romeo Jele
00:29:25
2nd
Lethani Ndzabandzaba
00:30:21
3rd
Eryn Webb
00:31:35

Scatter chart - Distribution of finish times

Position visualisation Engen Ngwenya MTB 2018 - 7km Kiddies Ride

7.0kms

Race results

Name Time Time Seconds Cat Rank Cat Rank
Curtis Littler

02:16:23

8183 Under 16 Boys 46 21
Max Martin

00:59:10

3550 Under 16 Boys 38 17
Lethani Ndzabandzaba

00:30:21

1821 Under 16 Boys 2 2
Sol Lanir

00:51:09

3069 Under 16 Boys 24 12
Gil Lanir

00:51:12

3072 Vet Male 25 1
Tobias Vermaak

00:39:54

2394 Under 16 Boys 12 5
Peter Vermaak

00:40:01

2401 Sub Vet Male 13 1
Ryan Martin

00:59:04

3544 Under 16 Boys 36 16
rowan kay

00:45:58

2758 Under 16 Boys 19 9
Ryan Tucker

00:59:55

3595 Under 16 Boys 39 18
Michael Tucker

01:00:04

3604 Sub Vet Male 40 4
Elizma Venter

00:43:07

2587 Under 16 Girls 16 5
Sakelo Mamaba

00:37:01

2221 Under 16 Boys 8 4
Kago Mamba

00:49:06

2946 Under 16 Boys 22 10
Florence Anabwani-Richter

00:54:49

3289 Sub Vet Female 29 4
Phila Mkonta

00:52:30

3150 Under 16 Boys 27 14
Ethan Jones

01:01:59

3719 Under 16 Boys 44 19
Kirsty Jones

01:01:56

3716 Sub Vet Female 43 7
Kofi Kudiabor

00:45:56

2756 Under 16 Boys 18 8
Lynne Macrae

00:56:10

3370 Sub Vet Female 33 6
Megan Becker

00:35:35

2135 Senior Female 7 1
Caleb Clarke

00:54:51

3291 Under 16 Boys 30 15
Rebekah Clarke

01:00:14

3614 Under 16 Girls 41 8
Greg Clarke

00:54:53

3293 Masters Male 31 1
Ingrid Clarke

01:00:56

3656 Vet Female 42 2
Herina Pretorius

00:55:18

3318 Sub Vet Female 32 5
Philip Pretorius

00:54:37

3277 Sub Vet Male 28 2
marlise Greyling

00:56:45

3405 Vet Female 35 1
Layla Greyling

00:56:44

3404 Under 16 Girls 34 7
Renske Verwey

00:34:39

2079 Sub Vet Female 6 1
Sierra du Pont

00:39:12

2352 Under 16 Girls 10 3
Precious Jele

00:40:44

2444 Under 16 Girls 15 4
Romeo Jele

00:29:25

1765 Under 16 Boys 1 1
Lewis Martin

00:59:07

3547 Sub Vet Male 37 3
Carol Preat

00:39:15

2355 Sub Vet Female 11 2
Phila Mkhonta

01:02:16

3736 Under 16 Boys 45 20
Avela Thakatha

00:45:00

2700 Under 16 Boys 17 7
Phumelele Nkonyane

00:38:42

2322 Under 16 Girls 9 2
Rhys Becker

00:32:59

1979 Senior Male 5 1
Eryn Webb

00:31:35

1895 Under 16 Girls 3 1
Corne Venter

00:32:27

1947 Under 16 Boys 4 3
Phoebe Garrell

00:47:00

2820 Under 16 Girls 20 6
Philippa Garrell

00:47:20

2840 Sub Vet Female 21 3
Andrew Drinkwater

00:49:50

2990 Under 16 Boys 23 11
Brandon Drinkwater

00:51:56

3116 Under 16 Boys 26 13
Enziwe Dlamini

00:40:23

2423 Under 16 Boys 14 6

Our Sponsors